What's On

Earth Stage
(Soul Eclipse Sessions)
Urban Woods The Works
Fri 24th 18:00 Bones Like That
Fri 24th 18:30 Be Still
Fri 24th 19:00 Bryony Sier
Fri 24th 19:30 Tom Auton
Fri 24th 20:00 Everyday Heroes
Fri 24th 21:00 Mike Dennis Yoga - Nidra
Tatyana & Maysa
Fri 24th 22:00 Captain Accident
Fri 24th 23:00 *Stage Close* King Solomon Soundsystem
Sat 25th 02:00 *Stage Close* *Stage Close*
Earth Stage Urban Woods The Works
Sat 25th 08:00 Morning Meditation (Adults)
Kathryn Buxton (Isbourne)
Sat 25th 09:00 Yoga - Family Wake Up
Tatyana & Maysa
Sat 25th 10:00 Family Tai Chi (All ages)
Max Watkins (Isbourne)
Sat 25th 11:00 Teen Yoga (11 - 19)
Robin Watkins-Davis (Isbourne)
Tracey Sadler
Sat 25th 12:00 Dan Kostine
Dan Ackland
Jack Vanden-Wilce
Kids DISCO Adults Only Yoga
Tatyana & Maysa & DJ Josh!
DIESSA YOGA!
Sat 25th 13:00 Genevieve Miles Crystal Workshop
Sat 25th 14:00 Crystal Gem Hunt
Kelly Peacey (Isbourne)
Sat 25th 15:00 Genuine Panama Kids Only Yoga
Tracey Sadler
Sat 25th 16:00 John Gore & The 340 Players Family Fitness Fun (All ages)
Magdalena Lorynska (Isbourne)
Sat 25th 16:15 Beastly Pan
Sat 25th 16:45 Studio340 Takeover
Sat 25th 17:00 Reuben Lovett Confusion Yoga - Stretch yourself!
Tatyana & Maysa
Sat 25th 17:15 Korrey
Sat 25th 17:30
Sat 25th 18:00 Dila V & The Oddbeats Dank HomeZ Family Mindfulness Walk (All ages)
Cotswold Natural Mindfulness
Sat 25th 18:15
Sat 25th 19:00 Just Shut Up & Dance Diessa & Grove
Sat 25th 20:00 BOTB Winner (Tadstock) - The Strays Eyes& Sleepa Yoga - Nidra
Tatyana & Maysa
Sat 25th 21:00 Cho Lee Teenage Silent DISCO!
Sat 25th 21:30 Brinsley Ford & The Aswad Experience
Sat 25th 22:00 Fractured Tribe
Sat 25th 23:00 * Stage Close * Mistry
Sun 26th 02:00 *Stage Close* *Stage Close*
Earth Stage Urban Woods The Works
Sun 26th 08:00 Morning Meditation (Adults)
Kathryn Buxton (Isbourne)
Sun 26th 09:00 Yoga - Family Wake Up
Tatyana & Maysa
Sun 26th 10:00 Family Tai Chi (All ages)
Max Watkins (Isbourne)
Sun 26th 11:00 Teen Yoga (11 - 19)
Robyn Watkins-Davis (Isbourne)
Tracey Sadler
Sun 26th 12:00 SYREN belly dancers
340 Young Artists
Robyn Laura
Robin Shaw
Kids DISCO!
Sun 26th 12:30 Wellbeing treatments
30 min sessions
Sun 26th 13:00 Wellbeing treatments
Sun 26th 13:15 Chey Hayden
Sun 26th 13:30 Wellbeing treatments
Sun 26th 14:00 BOTB Winner (Witney) - IOTA Wellbeing treatments
Sun 26th 14:30 Wellbeing treatments
Sun 26th 15:00 Wellbeing treatments
Kids Bear Hunt
Sun 26th 15:15 Pink House
Sun 26th 15:30 Wellbeing treatments
Sun 26th 16:00 Artiphunk Wellbeing treatments
Kids Bear Hunt
Sun 26th 17:00 Crying Wolf Yoga - Stretch yourself!
Tatyana & Maysa
Sun 26th 18:00 Rafeelya & The
New Life Band
Belly dance workshops
Syren Dance Crew
Sun 26th 19:00
Sun 26th 19:15 John Otway
Sun 26th 19:30
Sun 26th 20:00 Teenage Silent Disco Yoda - Nidra
Tatyana & Maysa
Sun 26th 20:30 Other Animals
Sun 26th 21:00 AJ Teen silent disco!
Sun 26th 22:00 BAAST
Sun 26th 23:00 * Stage Close * *Stage Close*